Senin, 07 Oktober 2013

DATA FK-UKM TAHUN 2013

SEKJEND Triana Lestari 085720091482

MINAT KHUSUS
Koord. Sdr. Harri (MAHACITA)
1 MENWA Helmi 085624023880
2 MAHACITA Yophy 087722347573
3 KOMPOR UPI Faizal Nurkarim 085794915548
4 KOPMA BUMI SILIWANGI UPI Reza 089656023722
5 KSR Heri Susanto 089694446301
6 PRAMUKA UPI Wisnu 085780293590
7 ESKA Dinin 085721012065
8 HIPMI Hadi 085691320602
9 KPM Gery 08562095590
10 KOMPETITIF Ridwan 085721520627
11 IDEAL BODY AND FITNESS (IBAF) UPI Kenny 08562271088
12 SULAP Iksan 085721529983

KEAGAMAAN
Koord. Sdr. Agus (UKDM)
1 UKDM Asep 083820676831
2 KALAM Luthpi Hapipudin 085794993540
3 UPTQ Enggi 085721529271
4 BAQI Fadlul 081910207181
5 KMK No name 083814346918
6 SCIEMICS No Name 083822726847
7 PMK UPI No name 085261074313
8 AL-QOLAM Eko Apriansyah 085722755767

PENALARAN
Koord. Sdri. Anis (LEPPIM)
1 UKSK Kelvin Prabowo 085720598991
2 LEPPIM Nurul Aisyah 085223861574
3 ESTETIKA Teguh 083198521147
4 UNIT PERS MAHASISWA Farid 087722278645
5 EKA PRASETYA M. Afdholudin 08995944828/ 083820065291

SENI & BUDAYA
Koord. Sdr. Fadhil (PERFORMA)
1 ASAS Hilman 089673198643
2 TEATER LAKON Ferdinand 085659244430
3 KABUMI Agung 085724653455
4 PERFORMA Fahmi 085352500069
5 PSM Windy 082126707038
6 STUDIO 229 Redy 085722318858

OLAHRAGA BELA DIRI
Koord. Sdr. Dian (Perisai Diri)
1 TAEKWONDO Delpas 085624487115/ 087773880116
2 UKM THIFAN TSUFUK UPI Naufal 085722345191
3 PSTD INA UPI Yovi 081221537408
4 TARUNG DERAJAT Uxas Try Iriana 081573777848
5 PERISAI DIRI dian 085720090939
6 JUDO Farid 081312444455/ 08987752310
7 GULAT Ulan 087727773722
8 PENCAK SILAT Adi 081809068905
9 TINJU Perli 087821877790
10 KARATE Firman 085722500657
11 TADJIMALELA Rubi 085721994683
12 HI Ali 087824600756
13 KKI Bayu Imanul Hakim 089656075095

OLAHRAGA PERMAINAN
Koord. Sdr. Dzikry (ANGGAR)
1 UBBBS Lufty 087822310823
2 TENIS LAPANGAN No name 085723269566
3 HOCKEY Fariz 085795808056
4 SEPAK TAKRAW Kevin 081910114890
5 SOFTBALL/BASEBALL Ade Isa 082127039954/ 083824429775
6 TENIS MEJA Sandi Setiawan 085721530247
7 ATLETIK Toton Setiawan 083827524004/ 085224736572
8 CATUR Yahya 085721993407
9 VOLLEY BALL Iwa 085721672430
10 PANAHAN Aldi 083822214106
11 DAYUNG Taupik 085721949342
12 SQUASH Yusuf 081323455150
13 BULU TANGKIS Dinar Santa 08567661785
14 AQUATIK Fauzan 085720474274
15 SENAM Mona 085294809464
16 USB M. Yusuf 085723783605
17 WOODBALL Dani 087829595590/ 083821470750
18 BOLA TANGAN Adnan 085223296541
19 ANGGAR Dzikry Purnama 085659244335
20 FUTSAL Dikdik 085721809446

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar